Transceiver
MFB-TF20

Transceiver MGB-GT
March 25, 2018
Access Point WNAP-6315
March 25, 2018

Proizvođač: Planet, Tajvan

LOGO PLANET

Broj artikla: MFB-TF20 Vrsta

– 100BASE-FX SFP Transceiver,
– PHY Type 100Base-FX,
– Fiber Type Single Mode,
– Connector LC,
– Wavelength 1310nm,
– Maximum Distance 20km,
– Operating Temperature -40 ~ 75 degrees C